D!'s Dance School

Timetable

Your favourite courses every day!

Togehter with our more than 30 coaches we offer a colorful mix in styles: Afro Dance, Contemporary Dance, Jazz Dance, Modern Dance, Break Dance, Dancehall, House Dance, Voguing (Vogue), Tanzfitness, Pole Dance, High Heels Dance and of course Hip Hop – alltogether are drop-in classes.

The endless creativity and passion of our talented coaches especially shows in the numerous Hip Hop and Fusion Classes which can be influenced by other styles, as well, for some extra spice.
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag

You want to download our course plan?

Here you can download our current class schedule as PDF. This helps the environment. In our Instagram story you will find daily updates on changes, new classes and substitute teachers.

Choose your favourite class

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Friday, 8:15 - 9:45 pm

Coach: Lucia Rafael

Time: 20:15 - 21:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Tuesday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Franziska Deckstein

Time: 20:15 - 21:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Wednesday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Patrick Sperl

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style: ,

Time: Wednesday, 8:15 - 9:45 pm

Coach: Patrick Sperl

Time: 20:15 - 21:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Laura Klein

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Tuesday, 8:15 - 9:15 pm

Coach: Samet Bal

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 8:15 - 9:45 pm

Coach: Lisa Klingner

Time: 20:15 - 21:45

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Tuesday, 7:30 -9:00 pm

Coach: Lisa Kühn

Time: 19:30 - 21:00

Dance style: ,

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm
Wednesday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Yves Braunstein

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: 17:45 - 18:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Wednesday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Karen Schweiger

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Coach: Yves Braunstein

Dance style: , ,

Skill level:

Time: Wednesday, 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Coach: Yves Braunstein

Dance style: ,

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Yves Braunstein

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 5:00 - 6:30 pm

Coach: Kai Sistemich

Dance style: ,

Skill level:

Time: Thursday, 5:30 - 6:30 pm

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Tuesday, 8:15 - 9: 15 pm

Coach: Irina Gordijenko

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Friday, 5:15 - 6:15 pm

Coach: Nate Xander

Time: 17:15 - 18:15

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Wednesday, 8:15 - 9:45 pm

Coach: Irina Gordijenko

Time: 20:15 - 21:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Tuesday, 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Coach: Sebastian Hörmann

Time: 16:30 - 17:30

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Thursday, 6:30 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Sebastian Hörmann

Time: 18:30 - 20:00

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Thursday, 8:15 - 9:45 pm

Coach: Niclas Andree

Time: 20:15 - 21:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Wednesday, 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Coach: Maxin Barth

Time: 16:30 - 17:30

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Friday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Emma Kant

Time: 17:45 - 18:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Wednesday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Maxin Barth

Time: 17:45 - 18:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Friday, 8:15 - 9:45 pm

Coach: Kimberly Röhl

Time: 17:45 - 19:15

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Tuesday, 5:45 - 7:15 pm

Coach: Sebastian Hörmann

Dance style: ,

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Coach: Rafael Antonio

Dance style: , ,

Skill level:

Time: Friday, 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Coach: Dzana Corbic

Dance style: , ,

Skill level: ,

Time: Tuesday, 4:30 - 5:30 pm

Coach: Emma Werler

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Monday, 8:30 - 9:30 pm

Coach: Tina Rusin

Time: 20:30 - 21:30

Dance style: , , ,

Skill level:

Time: Tuesday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Rafael Antonio

Time: 17:45 - 18:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 7:00 - 8:15 pm

Coach: Gunnar Laatsch

Time: 19:00 - 20:15

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Friday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Soner Kacar

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 8:15 - 9:30 pm

Coach: Gunnar Laatsch

Time: 20:15 - 21:30

Dance style: , ,

Skill level: ,

Time: 20:15 - 21:45

Dance style: , ,

Skill level:

Time: Wednesday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm
Friday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Kimberly Röhl

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style: ,

Skill level: ,

Time: Thursday, 8:15 - 9:45 pm

Coach: Sara-Rebecca Kademci

Time: 20:15 - 21:45

Dance style: ,

Skill level:

Time: Thursday, 7:00 - 8:30 pm

Coach: Emma Werler

Time: 19:00 - 20:30

Dance style: ,

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm
Thursday, 5:15 - 6:15 pm

Coach: Rafael Antonio

Time: 17:45 - 18:45

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Wednesday, 8:15 - 9:15 pm

Coach: Robin Dreger

Time: 20:15 - 21:15

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Monday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm
Friday,5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Aino Ermel

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Monday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Aino Ermel

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Wednesday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Laura Klein

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Tuesday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Sara Noubani

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Tuesday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Sara Noubani

Time: 17:45 - 18:45

Dance style:

Skill level: ,

Time: Monday, 8:15 - 9:15 pm

Coach: Aino Ermel

Time: 20:15 - 21:15

Dance style: , ,

Skill level:

Time: Tuesday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Rafael Antonio

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Wednesday, 7:00 - 8:00 pm

Coach: Irina Gordijenko

Time: 19:00 - 20:00

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Thursday, 5:45 - 6:45 pm

Coach: Emma Kant, Kimberly Röhl, Laura Klein

Time: 17:45 - 18:45

Dance style:

Skill level:

Time: Friday, 6:30 - 7:30 pm

Coach: Christopher Bullen